Skip to main content

Licensed Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Adlesperger Angela photo

Adlesperger,
Angela
Vocational Coordinator

Aguilera Courtney photo

Aguilera,
Courtney
School Psychologist

Alexander Hannah photo

Alexander,
Hannah
Special Education Teacher

Alfers Sanna photo

Alfers,
Sanna
Early Childhood Special Education

Alvarez Nathaniel photo

Alvarez,
Nathaniel
Special Education Teacher

Amburgey Samuel photo

Amburgey,
Samuel
Counselor

Ankrom Kelly photo

Ankrom,
Kelly
Special Education Teacher

Anthony Stacy photo

Anthony,
Stacy
Special Education Teacher

Bateman Angela photo

Bateman,
Angela
Audiologist

Baumgartel Melissa photo

Baumgartel,
Melissa
Early Childhood Special Education

Beauchamp Dawn photo

Beauchamp,
Dawn
Special Education Teacher

Bieberle Crystal photo

Bieberle,
Crystal
Special Education Teacher

Borger Shari photo

Borger,
Shari
Speech Language Pathologist

Bottoms Heather photo

Bottoms,
Heather
Early Childhood Special Education

Bowker Abigail photo

Bowker,
Abigail
Early Childhood Special Education

Bratton Kassidy photo

Bratton,
Kassidy
Early Childhood Special Education

Brewer Amy photo

Brewer,
Amy
School Psychologist

Briggs Kristin photo

Briggs,
Kristin
Special Education Teacher

Bright Craig photo

Bright,
Craig
Special Education Teacher

Brown Kathleen photo

Brown,
Kathleen
School Psychologist

Bryan Milton 'Trey' photo

Bryan,
Milton 'Trey'
Special Education Teacher

Bumgarner Betsy photo

Bumgarner,
Betsy
Speech Language Pathologist

Callaway Jenifer photo

Callaway,
Jenifer
Occupational Therapist

Carlson Erica photo

Carlson,
Erica
Special Education Teacher

Chance Erin photo

Chance,
Erin
Speech Language Pathologist

Chickadonz Jayden photo

Chickadonz,
Jayden
Early Childhood Special Education

Childers Kitrina photo

Childers,
Kitrina
Special Education Teacher

Chinn Kristen photo

Chinn,
Kristen
Early Childhood Special Education

Clark Angela photo

Clark,
Angela
Speech Language Pathologist

Clark Steven photo

Clark,
Steven
Special Education Teacher

Clausing Jennifer photo

Clausing,
Jennifer
Special Education Teacher

Cody Veronica photo

Cody,
Veronica
Speech Language Pathologist

Coffelt Kylie photo

Coffelt,
Kylie
Special Education Teacher

Cronin Abigail photo

Cronin,
Abigail
Special Education Teacher

Crossfield Gina photo

Crossfield,
Gina
Special Education Teacher

Crowdis Julia photo

Crowdis,
Julia
Special Education Teacher

Damico Angela photo

Damico,
Angela
Speech Language Pathologist

Davidson Julie photo

Davidson,
Julie
Special Education Teacher

Deaver Abraham photo

Deaver,
Abraham
Special Education Teacher

Dejmal Amy photo

Dejmal,
Amy
Speech Language Pathologist

Dieter Amy photo

Dieter,
Amy
Special Education Teacher

Dillner Jennifer photo

Dillner,
Jennifer
Special Education Teacher

Dohm Julie photo

Dohm,
Julie
Speech Language Pathologist

Dunphy Kathleen photo

Dunphy,
Kathleen
Special Education Teacher

Eck Ann photo

Eck,
Ann
Special Education Teacher

Ewart Jorden photo

Ewart,
Jorden
Sp Ed Coach-El Dorado, Flinthills

Ezell Denise photo

Ezell,
Denise
Hearing Specialist

Flake Tracy photo

Flake,
Tracy
Speech Language Pathologist

Forge Karestin photo

Forge,
Karestin
Special Education Teacher

Foster Brett photo

Foster,
Brett
Special Education Teacher

Friesen Talley photo

Friesen,
Talley
Special Education Teacher

Frye Rina photo

Frye,
Rina
Special Education Teacher

Gardner Dani photo

Gardner,
Dani
Special Education Teacher

Gardner Mitzi photo

Gardner,
Mitzi
Special Education Teacher

Gfeller Pamela photo

Gfeller,
Pamela
Special Education Teacher

Glidewell Tony photo

Glidewell,
Tony
Special Education Teacher

Goehring Lora photo

Goehring,
Lora
Special Education Teacher

Hadley Kate photo

Hadley,
Kate
Speech Language Pathologist

Hager Stacy photo

Hager,
Stacy
Special Education Teacher

Haigler Carol photo

Haigler,
Carol
Special Education Teacher